Ergebnisse und Ansetzungen der 3. Pokalrunde 

vom 07.11. – 11.11.2016

Herren

 

1. Klasse

BSR I                                           -   Berliner Volksbank  II                               7 : 4 

Berliner Flughafen  I                      -   BVG Helmholtz 55  I                                0 : 7 (kampflos)

FUB / TUB II                                 -   Dresdenia  I                                             3 : 7

Auer-Justitia  II                             -   BA Charlottenburg  I                                 7 : 5

Weiß-Blau Allianz II                       -   Axel Springer I                                         6 : 6 (28:22 Sätze)        

BA Köpenick  I                             -  BA Tempelhof  I                                        7 : 0 (kampflos)

2. Klasse

Tradegate  I                                -  BVG 08 II                                                   0 : 7 (kampflos)

BA Kreuzberg  I                           -  Bayer Berlin III                                            7 : 3

ADC Krone  I                               - BA Hellersdorf  II                                          7 : 3

BA Neukölln  I                             - BA Charlottenburg  II                                   7 : 4

Bayer Berlin II                              - Sen. f. Wirt/BA Wilmersdorf I                       4 : 7

BVG Schwarz-Weiß  I                   - Vattenfall Berlin III                                       2 : 7

BA Köpenick  II                           - BA Steglitz-Zehlendorf  II                             7 : 0 (kampflos)

3. Klasse 

Berliner Arbeitsämter II                 - BSR  II                                                       5 : 7

BA Hellersdorf  III                        - BEK  II                                                       7 : 2

BA Neukölln  II                            - Schälerbau  I                                              0 : 7 (kampflos)

AOK / Sparkasse  III                    - Ergo sports  I                                             7 : 3

BA Neukölln  III                           - FUB / TUB III                                               7 : 4

Otis II                                         - BA Charlottenburg  III                                  2 : 7    

4. Klasse

BVG Nord III                               -  Bayer Berlin  IV                                          7 : 4

BA Charlottenburg  IV                  -  BA Kreuzberg  II                                         7 : 4

DHZB  III                                     -  DRV Bund  III                                             6 : 6 (25:22 Sätze)                   

BVG 08  IV                                  -  Berliner Flughafen  II                                  7 : 5

Axel Springer  II                           -  Spinne Zehlendorf  I                                   6 : 6 (21:24 Sätze)

Bank of Scotland  I                      -  BA Köpenick  V                                         7 : 2

BA Köpenick  IV                          -  BA Charlottenburg  V                                 7 : 0 (kampflos)

 

3. Pokalrunde (Auslosung/Ansetzungen)

vom 05.12. – 09.12.2016

Herren

2. Liga

Auer-Justitia  I                             -  BA Hellersdorf  I

1. Klasse

Dresdenia  I                                -  BVG Nord I                   

BVG Helmholtz  I                         -  AOK / Sparkasse  I

BSR  I                                         -  BA Köpenick  I

Weißblau Allianz II                       -  Auer-Justitia  II

2. Klasse

BA Kreuzberg  I                           -  AOK / Sparkasse  II

Sen.f. Wirt/ BA Wilm.I                  -  ADC Krone  I

BVG 08  II                                   -  BA Köpenick  II

Vattenfall  III                               -  BA Neukölln  I               

3. Klasse

BA Neukölln  III                            -  BA Köpenick  III            

Schälerbau  I                               -  BA Zehlendorf  I

BA Charlottenburg  III                   -  AOK / Sparkasse  III

BA Hellersdorf  III                        -  BSR  II 

4. Klasse

Spinne Zehlendorf  I                    -  Eisenbahn  I

BVG Nord III                                -  DHZB  III

BA Charlottenburg  IV                  -  BVG 08  IV

BA Köpenick  IV                          -  Bank of Scotland  I

5. Klasse

BA Neukölln  IV                           -  BSR  III 

Berliner Flughafen  III                   -  Axel Springer  III

AGrote, 16.11.2016